Ostatnia aktualizacja

obsad nastąpiła:

2021-06-21, 20:23:25


Wszyscy
SC
A
B
C
D
Urlop
Nazwisko i imię Klasa Gr. uprawnień Miejsce zamieszkania
Andrzejewski Grzegorz II C Lubin
Bielawa Hanna K C Głogów
Bzodek Marcin P SC Wałbrzych
Całka Aleksandra I B Świdnica
Dietrich Ryszard M D Wrocław
Dobrowolski Jacek I A Jelenia Góra
Dobrzański Paweł II A Ziębice
Drzazga Marek Z SC Wrocław
Dłużniakiewicz Paulina I SC Lubin
Flaszynski Jacek I B Leśna
Gałka Grzegorz P SC Wrocław
Gębarzewski Robert P SC Wrocław
Golisz Grzegorz I B Jelcz- Laskowice
Grusiecki Jan I D Świdnica
Gryś Łukasz III C Bielawa
Guzal Grzegorz I A Wałbrzych
Hasiak Piotr III C Nysa
Herlender Justyna Z SC Wrocław
Hojka Jacek M SC Wrocław
Isaieva Alona II B Wrocław
Iwańczak Mateusz I A Wrocław
Jacyna Grzegorz M SC Wrocław
Jagoda Zofia I A Wrocław
Jakubaszek Maciej I A Wrocław
Jarzębicka Justyna I SC Wrocław/Świdnica
Jaworska Klaudia II B Wrocław
Józefowicz Agata P SC Wrocław
Jurkowski Wojciech I A Dzierżoniów/Wrocław
Kaczor Radosław Z SC Wrocław
Kawecki Przemysław II C Wrocław
Kała Witold Z SC Wrocław
Knychała Hanna I A Wrocław
Kowalski Piotr Z SC Wrocław
Kruk Aleksandra I B Strzegom
Kuc Michał I A Twardogóra/Wrocław
Kurowska Danuta I D Wrocław
Lasoń Damian K C Jawor
Maciuszek Marcin I A Świebodzice
Magiera Radosław Z SC Wrocław
Mikołajczyk Jakub Z SC Wrocław
Mucha Krzysztof I A Kamieniec Wrocławski
Murdzek Marcin I A Wrocław
Niewiadomska Paulina I B Wrocław/Legnica
Niewiadomski Michał I A Wrocław
Nikołajuk Mikołaj I D Jelenia Góra
Olszewska Karolina I A Wrocław
Olszewski Mariusz I A Wrocław
Opic Natalia III C Zbąszyń
Pakuła Barbara P SC Wrocław
Pawęzka Radosław II A Głogów
Pawleta Oliwia II A Wrocław
Pawluk Konrad Z SC Wrocław
Pałaszewski Władysław M D Wrocław
Praisnar Robert I A Jelcz Laskowice
Przepióra Patryk I B Wrocław
Puchalski Maciej P SC Wrocław
Rogala Bogdan I A Wrocław
Romaniszyn Maciej I A Wrocław
Romaniszyn Wojciech I A Wrocław
Rzepka Magdalena I A Wrocław
Sobolewski Tomasz I SC Smolec
Sokół Katarzyna M SC Środa Śląska
Stachowicz Bartłomiej II B Wrocław
Staszewski Piotr I A Wrocław
Stramski Mirosław I A Wrocław
Suszek Karolina III C Wrocław
Szmydyński Krzysztof M SC Góra Śląska
Trafalski Kacper I B Wojcieszów
Urbaniak Ewelina I A Wrocław
Urbańska Karolina I B Wrocław/ Legnica
Wieruszewski Jarosław Z SC Wrocław
Wolan Jan I A Świdnica
Wyleżoł Dominika II C Jelenia Góra
Wyszomirski Tomasz I A Kamienna Góra
Zalewski Piotr I A Wrocław
Zamaro Krzysztof I A Wrocław
Żołądek Kamila III C Strzelin
Łuczak Jakub I B Dobrzykowice
Łukowicz Andrzej P SC Wałbrzych
Linki:
Sponsorzy: